Exhaust Fans
Showing 1–24 of 38 results
-
Exhaust Fans
Crompton Axial Air Exhaust Fan – 100mm | White |
Brand Crompton Colour White Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Electric Style Axialair Product Dimensions 30.8D x 30.5W x 25H Centimeters Room Type Kitchen, Bathrooms, Office, Cabins Special Feature High Velocity, Oscillating, Portable Recommended Uses For Product Air Circulation Mounting Type Window Mount SKU: AXIALAIR4WHT -
Exhaust Fans
Crompton Axial Air Exhaust Fan – 150mm | White |
Brand Crompton Colour White Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Electric Style AXIAL AIR Product Dimensions 18.5D x 10W x 19H Centimeters Room Type Kitchen, Bathrooms, Office, Cabins Special Feature Lightweight Recommended Uses For Product Air Circulation Mounting Type Window Mount SKU: AXIALAIR6WHTN -
Exhaust Fans
Crompton Axial Air Exhaust Fan – 200mm | White |
Brand Crompton Colour White Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Corded Electric Style AXIAL AIR Product Dimensions 25.2D x 11.2W x 25.5H Centimeters Room Type Bathroom, Kitchen Special Feature Enhanced Airflow Recommended Uses For Product Exhausting Mounting Type Wall Mount SKU: AXIALAIR8WHT -
Exhaust Fans
Crompton Brisk Air Plus Exhaust Fan – 150mm Black
Brand Crompton Colour Black Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Corded Electric Style BRISK AIR PLUS Room Type Bathroom, Kitchen Special Feature Automatic Dust Protection Shutters, High-Speed Operation Recommended Uses For Product Exhausting, Ventilating Mounting Type Wall Mount SKU: BRISKAIRPLUS6BLK -
Exhaust Fans
Crompton Driftair Exhaust Fan – 225mm | Metal Exhaust Fan |
Brand Crompton Colour Silver Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Corded Electric Style Drift Air Plus Room Type Bedroom, Home Office, Kids Room, Kitchen, Laundry Room Special Feature Portable, Waterproof, Water Resistant Recommended Uses For Product Air Circulation, Cooling, Exhausting, Ventilating Mounting Type Window Mount SKU: DRIFTAIRPLSAD9GRY -
Exhaust Fans
Crompton Driftair Exhaust Fan – 300mm | Metal Exhaust Fan |
Brand Crompton Colour Silver Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Corded Electric Style Drift Air Plus Room Type Bedroom, Home Office, Kids Room, Kitchen, Laundry Room Special Feature Portable, Waterproof, Water Resistant Recommended Uses For Product Air Circulation, Cooling, Exhausting, Ventilating Mounting Type Window Mount SKU: DRIFTAIRPLSAD12GRY -
Exhaust Fans
Crompton Fluxair Exhaust Fan – 225mm | Metal Exhaust Fan
Brand Crompton Colour Grey Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Corded Electric Style Industrial Product Dimensions 30.8D x 30.5W x 25H Centimeters Room Type Bathroom Special Feature Corrosion Resistant Recommended Uses For Product Exhausting Mounting Type Window Mount SKU: FLUXAIR9OPW -
Exhaust Fans
Crompton New Mount Air Exhuast Fan – 150mm | Steel Finish |
Brand Crompton Size 150 mm Colour Steel Finish Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Corded Electric Style Modern Product Dimensions 20.8D x 14W x 21.5H Centimeters Room Type Kitchen, Bathrooms, Office, Cabins Special Feature Lightweight Recommended Uses For Product Air Circulation SKU: MOUNTAIRNEW6STL -
Exhaust Fans
Crompton New Mount Air Exhuast Fan – 150mm | White |
Brand Crompton Size 150 mm Colour White Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Corded Electric Style Modern Product Dimensions 20.8D x 14W x 21.5H Centimeters Room Type Kitchen, Bathrooms, Office, Cabins Special Feature Lightweight Recommended Uses For Product Air Circulation SKU: MOUNTAIRNEW6WHT -
Exhaust Fans
Crompton New Mount Air Exhuast Fan – 150mm | Wooden Finish |
Brand Crompton Size 150 mm Colour Wooden Finish Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Corded Electric Style Modern Product Dimensions 20.8D x 14W x 21.5H Centimeters Room Type Kitchen, Bathrooms, Office, Cabins Special Feature Lightweight Recommended Uses For Product Air Circulation SKU: MOUNTAIRNEW6WOOD -
Exhaust Fans
Crompton Transair Exhaust Fan – 300mm | Metal Exhaust Fan |
Brand Crompton Colour Grey Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Corded Electric Style Casual Product Dimensions 22.5D x 47W x 59H Centimeters Room Type Bathroom, Kitchen Special Feature High Velocity Recommended Uses For Product Travel Mounting Type Window Mount SKU: TA12AG-GRD -
-
-
-
Exhaust Fans
Havells Thrill air DLX – 150 mm | Plastic Exhaust Fans | White |
Brand Havells Colour White Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Corded Electric Style Modern Room Type Bathroom, Kitchen, Utility Room, Laundry Room, Toilet, Washroom Special Feature Hidden Blades Recommended Uses For Product Bathroom Ventilation, Kitchen Exhaust, Toilet Ventilation, Indoor Air Circulation, Moisture Removal, Odour Elimination, Wall Mounting, Ceiling Mounting, Glass Mounting Mounting Type Wall Mount, Ceiling Mount, Glass Mount SKU: FHVTADLWHT06 -
Exhaust Fans
Havells Thrill air DLX – 200 mm | Plastic Exhaust Fans | White |
Brand Havells Colour White Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Corded Electric Style Modern Room Type Bathroom, Kitchen, Utility Room, Laundry Room, Toilet, Washroom Special Feature Hidden Blades Recommended Uses For Product Bathroom Ventilation, Kitchen Exhaust, Toilet Ventilation, Indoor Air Circulation, Moisture Removal, Odour Elimination, Wall Mounting, Ceiling Mounting, Glass Mounting Mounting Type Wall Mount, Ceiling Mount, Glass Mount SKU: FHVTADLWHT08 -
Exhaust Fans
Havells Thrill air DLX – 250 mm | Plastic Exhaust Fans | White |
Brand Havells Colour White Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Corded Electric Style Modern Room Type Bathroom, Kitchen, Utility Room, Laundry Room, Toilet, Washroom Special Feature Hidden Blades Recommended Uses For Product Bathroom Ventilation, Kitchen Exhaust, Toilet Ventilation, Indoor Air Circulation, Moisture Removal, Odour Elimination, Wall Mounting, Ceiling Mounting, Glass Mounting Mounting Type Wall Mount, Ceiling Mount, Glass Mount SKU: FHVTADLWHT010 -
Exhaust Fans
Havells Thrill air DX – 300 mm | Plastic Exhaust Fans | White |
Brand Havells Colour White Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Corded Electric Style Modern Room Type Bathroom, Kitchen, Utility Room, Laundry Room, Toilet, Washroom Special Feature Hidden Blades Recommended Uses For Product Bathroom Ventilation, Kitchen Exhaust, Toilet Ventilation, Indoor Air Circulation, Moisture Removal, Odour Elimination, Wall Mounting, Ceiling Mounting, Glass Mounting Mounting Type Wall Mount, Ceiling Mount, Glass Mount SKU: FHVTADXWHT12 -
Exhaust Fans
Havells Ventil Air Celso – 150 mm | Plastic Exhaust Fans | White |
Brand Havells Colour White Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Electric Style Pack of 1 Product Dimensions 12.6D x 24.1W x 24.1H Centimeters Room Type Bathroom, Kitchen Special Feature Portable, Waterproof Mounting Type Wall Mount Controller Type Button Control SKU: FHVXWSTWHT06 -
Exhaust Fans
Havells Ventil Air DSP – 150 mm | Metal Exhaust Fans | Choco Brown |
Brand Havells Colour Choco Brown Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source ELECTRIC Style Ventil Air DSP Product Dimensions 2.5D x 23.5W x 23.5H Centimeters Room Type Kitchen Special Feature DURABLE Recommended Uses For Product Cooling Mounting Type Window Mount SKU: FHVVEMTBRN06 -
Exhaust Fans
Havells Ventil Air DXZ – 150 mm | Plastic Exhaust Fans | Black |
Brand Havells Colour Black Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Electric Style Ventil Air DXZ Room Type Bathroom, Kitchen Special Feature Adjustable Tilt Recommended Uses For Product Exhausting, Ventilating Mounting Type Wall Mount Controller Type Button Control SKU: FHVVIDZBLK06 -
Exhaust Fans
Havells Ventil Air DXZ – 150 mm | Plastic Exhaust Fans | White |
Brand Havells Colour White Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Electric Style Ventil Air DXZ Room Type Bathroom, Kitchen Special Feature Adjustable Tilt Recommended Uses For Product Exhausting, Ventilating Mounting Type Wall Mount Controller Type Button Control SKU: FHVVIDZWHT06 -
Exhaust Fans
Havells Ventil Air Hush – 100 mm | Plastic Exhaust Fans | White |
Brand Havells Colour White Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Electric Style Ventil Air Hush Room Type Bathroom, Kitchen Special Feature Portable, Waterproof Mounting Type Wall Mount Controller Type Button Control SKU: FHVVEHUWHT04 -
Exhaust Fans
Havells Ventil Air Hush – 150 mm | Plastic Exhaust Fans | American Walnut |
Brand Havells Colour American Walnut Electric fan design Exhaust Fan Power Source Electric Style Ventil Air Hush Product Dimensions 1.2D x 30.5W x 30.5H Centimeters Room Type Bathroom, Kitchen Special Feature Portable, Waterproof Mounting Type Wall Mount Controller Type Button Control SKU: FHVHUSTAWW06


















